2005 FITNESS ATLANTIC PAGEANT
NO. NAME SWIMSUIT FITNESS SUB-TOTAL IN-VIEW GRAND TOTAL PLACE
4 LINDA ROSE MURPHY 25.6 30.2 55.8 10.2 66 1ST
12 DAWN BUTTERFIELD 26.8 29.6 56.4 9.6 66 2ND
2 TONEKA PIRES 26.2 26.6 52.8 9.1 61.9 3RD
11 OLIVIA CHAMBERLAND 26.2 25.2 51.4 8 59.4 4TH
7 DAWN HEGER 23.4 27.2 50.6 8.5 59.1 5TH
8 JODIE GOLDBERG 23.6 25.2 48.8     6TH
13 MAGGIE BLANCHARD 21.4 26.2 47.6     7TH
5 DEIRDRE MCKINNON 21.2 26 47.2     8TH
9 KOURTNEY GALLIVAN 23.6 23.6 47.2     9TH
1 ALLISON SIGLER 23.6 23 46.6     10TH
14 NADINE BESHERE 23.6 21.4 45     11TH
3 JACKIE PERRIN 20.8 23.8 44.6     12TH
10 KRISTINA COOK 20 21.4 41.4     13TH
6 LISA HILLIAN 14 20.4 34.4     14TH
*ANY TIES AFTER PRELIMS ARE BROKEN BY DROPPING ONE HIGH AND LOW SCORE IN ROUTINE ROUND
*ANY TIES IN FINALS ARE BROKEN BY DROPPING ONE HIGH AND LOW SCORE IN INTERVIEW ROUND
2005 MS BIKINI SHORT DIVISION
NO. NAME SWIMSUIT SPORTSWEAR SCORE PLACE
18 JEN LEAL 30.5 34.75 65.25 1ST
4 LINDA ROSE MURPHY 32.25 32.5 64.75 2ND
19 JANELLE NOCOLO 29.75 33.5 63.25 3RD
16 ADELINA CARVALHAL 30.75 31 61.75 4TH
5 DEIRDRE MCKINNON 27.75 26.25 54 5TH
22 RAVEN WIENCEK 29.75 24 53.75 6TH
17 PEARL LAWSON 25.75 27.75 53.5 7TH
21 STEPHANIE VILLERS 26 25.75 51.75 8TH
15 HEATHER BODNAR 17 18.5 35.5 9TH
2005 MS BIKINI MEDIUM DIVISION
NO. NAME SWIMSUIT SPORTSWEAR SCORE PLACE
31 TISHA RODRIGUES 30.25 33.75 64 1ST
26 ERIKA CASTILLO 31.75 28 59.75 2ND
30 SHARMAINE PASSARO 28.75 26 54.75 3RD
32 BELA SANTOS 28 26.5 54.5 4TH
29 KIA MCKAY 26.75 27.5 54.25 5TH
25 KATIE BOYNTON 25.75 26.5 52.25 6TH
23 KIM AITKENS 21 26.5 47.5 7TH
27 TERI JACKSON 22 23.75 45.75 8TH
28 MEREDITH LAVALLEE 24.5 20 44.5 9TH
33 LEXIE PRATT 21.25 23 44.25 10TH
24 KIM BARNES 21.5 21 42.5 11TH
2005 MS BIKINI TALL DIVISION
NO. NAME SWIMSUIT SPORTSWEAR SCORE PLACE
8 JODIE GOLDBERG 28.25 34.25 62.5 1ST
39 GWEN STRATTON 28 31.5 59.5 2ND
7 DAWN HEGER 26.75 30 56.75 3RD
36 MICHELLE PANCYCK 27.5 24.75 52.25 4TH
35 BROOKE DORAN 25 25 50 5TH
41 DONNA WOODS 23.25 26.25 49.5 6TH
38 SHELLEY SMYTH 25.25 24 49.25 7TH
37 CARON QUERKER 22.75 23.25 46 8TH
40 LISA WILLIAMS 21.75 22 43.75 9TH
34 ANGELA BROWN 20.5 21.25 41.75 10TH
  JUDGES        
1 DONNA POGGIO - HEAD JUDGE WITH OVER 9 YEARS EXPERIENCE WITH FAP
2 ROBERT MIGLIORE - WOMENS TRI-FIT AND FAP JUDGING 5 YEARS EXPERIENCE
3 JOLINDA WNUK - FORMER CHEERLEADING CAPTAIN SCU, 3 YEARS JUDGING FAP
4 BROOKE ALDRICH - GYNMAST, CHEERLEADER URI, MODEL, PERSONAL TRAINER
5 CURTIS JACKSON - WORKED 4 YEARS AS A FASHION MODEL, PERSONAL TRAINER
6 SANDI PULEO - PERSONAL TRAINER, COMPETED IN 1998, 2 YEARS JUDGING FAP 
7 BRANDON BARNETTE - DANCE INSTRUCTOR, 3 YEARS FAP JUDGING EXPERIENCE